• 17
  • Dec

18595436_18281569_stacyvalentinemegapack.jpg

- Megapack

Babe Name: Stacy Valentine
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK – Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Date of Birth: August 9, 1970 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacey Valentine, Staci Valentine
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2000 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tattoo around right ankle
Piercings: None
Fan Club Address: Stacy Valentine Fan Club 23679 Calabasas Rd. #245 Calabasas, CA 91302 U.S.A.
Extra text: Years active: 1996 – 2005. She has been inducted into the XCRO Hall of Fame. She has also won the following awards:- 1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year. 1997 Editor’s Choice – Best New Starlet. 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1998 Hot D’Or Frances’ Best American Starlet. 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year. 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress.

Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621bdbd0/0_Screenshots_StaValMeg.rar

Download:
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862139c13/StaValMeg_4some.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586219d487/StaValMeg_all_the_best_blondes.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862153188/StaValMeg_Anal_Connection_%281996%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586216b299/StaValMeg_anal_professor_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621aeb4d/StaValMeg_Asses_galore_3_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621e6020/StaValMeg_A_Little_Piece_Of_My_Heart_%2C_Sc2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621cc123/StaValMeg_A_Little_Piece_Of_My_Heart_%2C_Sc6.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621c8553/StaValMeg_Bikini_Beach_%235_sc4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621e2015/StaValMeg_chasing_stacy.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586216b478/StaValMeg_Compilation_of_cumshots.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862118237/StaValMeg_cumming_clean_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862146767/StaValMeg_cumming_clean_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586212a947/StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586215ce74/StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586213c4af/StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586212800f/StaValMeg_deep_inside_scene_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621f9b2b/StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_sc1.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586211dd93/StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_sc3.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586219bae3/StaValMeg_Devil_in_Miss_Jones_6_scene_2.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621ace33/StaValMeg_Diva_3_Pure_Pink%27_%281997%29.divx
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862150549/StaValMeg_Diva_Girls.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621fb588/StaValMeg_Dominant_Jean.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586219f286/StaValMeg_Dominat_Jean_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586218b765/StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_%281996%29_%2C_Sc2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862111f39/StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_%281996%29_%2C_Sc5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862118def/StaValMeg_Expose_Me_Again_Sc_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586216877a/StaValMeg_Femme_Covert.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862161162/StaValMeg_fireman.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621cba3a/StaValMeg_habits_of_the_heart.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586212bbf0/StaValMeg_Habits_Of_The_Heart_%28Upgrade%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586215d564/StaValMeg_habits_of_the_heart_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621f7347/StaValMeg_Hillbilly_Honey%27s_.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862131425/StaValMeg_Ladies%27_Night_Out_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621c3bb0/StaValMeg_Ladies_Night_Out.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586217d74c/StaValMeg_ladies_night_out_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586211482a/StaValMeg_ladies_night_out_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621f148c/StaValMeg_LA_Lust.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621dcb6e/StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621a96c2/StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586216100b/StaValMeg_Little_Piece_of_My_Heart_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621a3db9/StaValMeg_magnum_love_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586216cebf/StaValMeg_Magnum_love_scene_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621e7ef5/StaValMeg_Nasty_Nymphos_13.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621e70df/StaValMeg_OK_StaValMeg_from_Only_the_best_of_blondes.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621e1dd8/StaValMeg_OK_StaValMeg_Restroom_Sex.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621a5041/StaValMeg_Original_Sin_%281997%29_%2C_Sc2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621befd9/StaValMeg_Peter_North_Stacy_Carrington.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621c2bd3/StaValMeg_philmore_butts_american_butt_search.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862153147/StaValMeg_Primarily_Yours.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621d3466/StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_%233_Scene_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621dad03/StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_2_Dark_Desires%2C_Sc4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621f7aae/StaValMeg_Red_Vibe_Diaries_2_Dark_Desires%2C_Sc5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621b61ce/StaValMeg_sex_commandos_scene_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621c34cf/StaValMeg_sex_commandos_scene_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862114339/StaValMeg_Showgirl.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621741f3/StaValMeg_Sorority_Sex_Kittens_3_-_Scene_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/52a5862194c79/StaValMeg_StaValMeg_with_Peter_North.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621fb18a/StaValMeg_Sweet_Sugar_-_Gets_Nude_Outdoors.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621d6eba/StaValMeg_Threesome.AVI
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621dc8a5/StaValMeg_titty_titty_bangbang.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586214a678/StaValMeg_Torn.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586218e262/StaValMeg_Torn_scene_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a58621ef910/StaValMeg_Torn_scene_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586215f40c/StaValMeg_Undercover_Desires.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/52a586218f49c/StaValMeg_Unknown_scene.avi

HornyWhores.net Recommends:


Download from file hosts as a premium member.


Also Try Download Stacy Valentine – Megapack from PornoRips


Comments are closed.